Skip to main content

Loading...

Recreation Portal

Game Day

Just Average
VS
Team
Monday 5:00 PM @Field 2B - Artificial Turf
Flag Football
Monday Flag Football
Monday OPEN Flag Football- Tier 1
Black
Green
Mister Dodgers' Neighborhood
VS
One Hit Wonder
Monday 6:00 PM @Fieldhouse SF Zone 1B
Dodgeball
Monday Dodgeball
Monday Co-Rec Dodgeball- Tier 1
Pullout Couches 3.0
VS
The Astroheaters
Monday 6:00 PM @Fieldhouse Sport Floor - Zone 2
Futsal
Monday Futsal
Monday Co-Rec Futsal
Navy Blue
Midnight Blue
Red Flags
VS
Shellrunners
Monday 6:00 PM @Field 2B - Artificial Turf
Flag Football
Monday Flag Football
Monday OPEN Flag Football- Tier 1
Red
Yellow
Matthew's Team
VS
Big Ballers
Monday 6:00 PM @Fieldhouse SF Zone 2A
Dodgeball
Monday Dodgeball
Monday Co-Rec Dodgeball- Tier 1
Bobcats
VS
Victorious Secret
Monday 6:00 PM @Field 2A - Zone 1
Outdoor Soccer 7 vs 7
Monday Outdoor Soccer 7 vs 7
Monday Co-Rec 7 vs 7
Black
Lavender
We Might Be Hungover
VS
Big Kick Energy
Monday 6:00 PM @Field 2A - Zone 2
Outdoor Soccer 7 vs 7
Monday Outdoor Soccer 7 vs 7
Monday Co-Rec 7 vs 7
Light Pink
Light Gray
ABCDE FC
VS
Wolves
Monday 6:30 PM @Field 3 - Zone 1
Outdoor Soccer 7 vs 7
Monday Outdoor Soccer 7 vs 7
Monday Co-Rec 7 vs 7
White
Yellow
Free Agents
VS
Chimo Chiefs
Monday 7:00 PM @Field 2B - Artificial Turf
Flag Football
Monday Flag Football
Monday OPEN Flag Football- Tier 1
Pumpkin Orange
Gauntlet FC
VS
The Bodanglers
Monday 7:00 PM @Fieldhouse Sport Floor - Zone 2
Futsal
Monday Futsal
Monday Co-Rec Futsal
Yellow
White
The average bros
VS
ORB-IT
Monday 7:00 PM @Fieldhouse SF Zone 1A
Dodgeball
Monday Dodgeball
Monday Co-Rec Dodgeball- Tier 1
The DodgeFathers
VS
Sobriety
Monday 7:00 PM @Fieldhouse SF Zone 1B
Dodgeball
Monday Dodgeball
Monday Co-Rec Dodgeball- Tier 2
The Ball Handlers
VS
Feet of Strength
Monday 7:00 PM @Field 2A - Zone 2
Outdoor Soccer 7 vs 7
Monday Outdoor Soccer 7 vs 7
Monday Co-Rec 7 vs 7
Purple
Brown
Tommys Angels
VS
Colin Deada$$ No-Kaepernick
Monday 7:00 PM @Field 2A - Zone 1
Outdoor Soccer 7 vs 7
Monday Outdoor Soccer 7 vs 7
Monday Co-Rec 7 vs 7
Lime Green
Teal Blue
The Rogue Waves
VS
Fire Breathing Rubber Duckies
Monday 7:30 PM @Field 3 - Zone 1
Outdoor Soccer 7 vs 7
Monday Outdoor Soccer 7 vs 7
Monday Co-Rec 7 vs 7
Light Blue
Squad Goals
VS
Fire Breathing Rubber Duckies
Monday 8:00 PM @Field 2A - Zone 2
Outdoor Soccer 7 vs 7
Monday Outdoor Soccer 7 vs 7
Monday Co-Rec 7 vs 7
Navy Blue
Light Blue
Super Friends
VS
1753 Hoop Dreams
Monday 8:00 PM @Performance Gym - Court 2
Basketball 5 vs 5
Monday Basketball 5 vs 5
Monday CoRec 5 vs 5
Dark Green
Coral
Did you miss us?
VS
Ball Kontrol
Monday 8:00 PM @Fieldhouse SF Zone 1B
Dodgeball
Monday Dodgeball
Monday Co-Rec Dodgeball- Tier 2
Flaccid Flaccos
VS
Gridiron Gang
Monday 8:00 PM @Field 2B - Artificial Turf
Flag Football
Monday Flag Football
Monday OPEN Flag Football- Tier 2
Black
Light Gray
Team Gettem
VS
1123
53
Monday 8:00 PM @Fieldhouse Hardwood Court
45
Basketball 5 vs 5
Monday Basketball 5 vs 5
Monday CoRec 5 vs 5
Purple
Red
Park Pufferfish
VS
The DodgeFathers
Monday 8:00 PM @Fieldhouse SF Zone 1A
Dodgeball
Monday Dodgeball
Monday Co-Rec Dodgeball- Tier 2
Soccer Moms FC
VS
Gurvir Parhar
Monday 8:00 PM @Field 2A - Zone 1
Outdoor Soccer 7 vs 7
Monday Outdoor Soccer 7 vs 7
Monday Co-Rec 7 vs 7
Red
FC Beercelona
VS
Tortiano Lawnaldo
Monday 8:00 PM @Fieldhouse Sport Floor - Zone 2
Futsal
Monday Futsal
Monday Co-Rec Futsal
Black
Red
Larry's Bird
VS
Beer Burglars
Monday 8:00 PM @Performance Gym - Court 2
Basketball 5 vs 5
Monday Basketball 5 vs 5
Monday CoRec 5 vs 5
Lavender
Light Blue
Registered Defenders
VS
Instant Nüüdles
Monday 8:30 PM @Field 3 - Zone 1
Outdoor Soccer 7 vs 7
Monday Outdoor Soccer 7 vs 7
Monday Co-Rec 7 vs 7
Hot Pink
Turqouise
Net6 and Chill
VS
Let em have it
Monday 9:00 PM @Field 2A - Zone 1
Outdoor Soccer 7 vs 7
Monday Outdoor Soccer 7 vs 7
Monday Co-Rec 7 vs 7
Dark Gray
Pumpkin Orange
RICH-WHAAAT
VS
BARSA Ballers
Monday 9:00 PM @Performance Gym - Court 2
Basketball 5 vs 5
Monday Basketball 5 vs 5
Monday CoRec 5 vs 5
Green
Light Pink
Bask in Balls
VS
Nothin' but Cornett
Monday 9:00 PM @Performance Gym - Court 1
Basketball 5 vs 5
Monday Basketball 5 vs 5
Monday CoRec 5 vs 5
Beige
Black
Ball fondlers
VS
Sco & Co.
Monday 9:00 PM @Fieldhouse Hardwood Court
Basketball 5 vs 5
Monday Basketball 5 vs 5
Monday CoRec 5 vs 5
Navy Blue
Hot Pink
Team Bungus
VS
Pipeline Pals
Monday 9:00 PM @Field 2B - Artificial Turf
Flag Football
Monday Flag Football
Monday OPEN Flag Football- Tier 2
Dark Gray
Navy Blue
Purple Cobras
VS
Kootenay Connection
Monday 9:00 PM @Field 2A - Zone 2
Outdoor Soccer 7 vs 7
Monday Outdoor Soccer 7 vs 7
Monday Co-Rec 7 vs 7
Violet
Midnight Blue
Lazy lads
VS
Post Nut Society
Monday 9:30 PM @Field 3 - Zone 1
Outdoor Soccer 7 vs 7
Monday Outdoor Soccer 7 vs 7
Monday Co-Rec 7 vs 7
Magenta
Net 6 & Chill
VS
Low Expectations FC
Monday 10:00 PM @Field 2A - Zone 2
Outdoor Soccer 7 vs 7
Monday Outdoor Soccer 7 vs 7
Monday Co-Rec 7 vs 7
Beige
Green
Dale Michael
VS
Butter Chicken Casserole
Monday 10:00 PM @Performance Gym - Court 1
Basketball 5 vs 5
Monday Basketball 5 vs 5
Monday CoRec 5 vs 5
Violet
Dark Gray
BIG-D-NRG
VS
KAWHI NOT
Monday 10:00 PM @Fieldhouse Hardwood Court
Basketball 5 vs 5
Monday Basketball 5 vs 5
Monday CoRec 5 vs 5
White
Brown
Tittsburgh Feelers
VS
BEEF
Monday 10:00 PM @Field 2B - Artificial Turf
Flag Football
Monday Flag Football
Monday OPEN Flag Football- Tier 2
Yellow
Midnight Blue
Tittsburgh Feelers
VS
Team Bungus
Monday 10:00 PM @Field 2B - Artificial Turf
Flag Football
Monday Flag Football
Monday OPEN Flag Football- Tier 2
Yellow
Dark Gray
Size Doesn't Matter
VS
808s and Fastbreaks
Monday 10:00 PM @Performance Gym - Court 1
Basketball 5 vs 5
Monday Basketball 5 vs 5
Monday CoRec 5 vs 5
Light Gray
Midnight Blue


Join the fastest growing Recreation Portal Software!